START LIST

INDIVIDUALS - Final start list 2018

Firstname Lastname Age Group Country BIB
Marko Rafaj M 40-44 Croatia 1
Igor Rados M 45-49 Serbia 2
Milan Jancsikin M 25-29 Hungary 3
AleŠ Debeljak M 35-39 Slovenia 5
Bojan Trifunovic M 35-39 Serbia 7
Riccardo Kuhar M 40-44 Croatia 8
Milos Radosavljevic M 30-34 Serbia 9
Tanja Trajkovic F 35-39 Serbia 10
Boris Aleksic M 40-44 Serbia 11
Sanja Najdovski F 25-29 Macedonia 12
Colin Riordan M 45-49 United Arab Emirates 13
Marjan Lukic M 40-44 Serbia 14
Ivo NikiĆ M 30-34 Croatia 15
Vinko Pisarovic M 55+ Croatia 16
Marin Babin M 30-34 Croatia 17
ALEKSANDER RADIVOJEVIĆ M 40-44 Slovenia 18
Anna Haviarova F 25-29 Czech Republic 19
Jan Tomanek M 30-34 Czech Republic 20
Lukas Lapinski M 25-29 Sweden 21
Domagoj PaukovĆ M 25-29 Croatia 22
Egon Ivanjsek M 25-29 Slovenia 23
Petar Blažin M 25-29 Serbia 24
Dragan Baličević M 35-39 Croatia 25
Marija Dubičanac F 25-29 Croatia 26
Borislav Iliykov M 25-29 Bulgaria 27
Aris Myrkos M 25-29 Greece 28
ANA ALJINOVIC F 35-39 Croatia 29
Milica Jankovic F 30-34 Serbia 30
Ovidiu Pirlac M 40-44 Romania 31
Predrag Mijatovic M 30-34 Serbia 32
Nikola Jadranski M 25-29 Serbia 33
Marko Nićetin M 40-44 Slovenia 34
Miloš Vučković M 30-34 Serbia 35
Mirjana Neskovic F 35-39 Serbia 36
Antonio Stergiadis M 35-39 Greece 37
Nenad Bogar M 35-39 Serbia 38
Marko Mitrović M 35-39 Serbia 39
Haris Fazlić M 30-34 Bosnia and Herzegovina 40
Branimir Đuričić M 40-44 Serbia 42
Nikolaos Sykoudis M 35-39 Greece 43
Ola Gustafsson M 40-44 Sweden 44
Vanja Kurtovic F 40-44 Serbia 45
Milan Jeftic M 45-49 Serbia 46
Svein Hillesland M 45-49 United Arab Emirates 47
Dejan Ljusic M 45-49 Norway 48
Dejan Popovic M 30-34 Serbia 49
Snorre Nicolai Brekke M 30-34 Norway 50
Nelu Slusarciuc M 50-54 Romania 51
Milan Jovanović M 45-49 Serbia 52
Alexander Ballentine M 30-34 United Kingdom 53
Jean-Baptiste Brasseur M 30-34 France 54
Tatiana Kozlova F 35-39 Russia 55
Josip Mladin Zivkovic M 50-54 Croatia 56
Dragan Vidovic M 55+ Serbia 57
Željko Stefanović M 25-29 Serbia 58
Adem Balić M 55+ Bosnia and Herzegovina 59
Dimitar I DImitrov M 35-39 Bulgaria 60
Saša Stojanović M 30-34 Serbia 61
Martin Badinka M 30-34 Slovakia 62
Petar Vlatković M 25-29 Serbia 63
Zoran Radosavljevic M 30-34 Serbia 64
Djordje Djordjevic M 40-44 Sweden 65
Igor Matic M 30-34 Serbia 66
Todor Hristov M 35-39 Bulgaria 67
JANEZ HRIBOVŠEK M 50-54 Slovenia 68
ANTE VUKO M 40-44 Croatia 69
Adrian Nicula M 30-34 Romania 70
Jaksa Diklic M 25-29 Croatia 71
Stefan Tudor M 45-49 Romania 72
Marija Desivojevic Cvetkovic F 40-44 Serbia 73
Joze Pakiz Arko M 40-44 Slovenia 74
Dušan Halaj M 30-34 Slovakia 75
Tibor Laczko M 40-44 Hungary 76
Tomaz Mohar M 40-44 Slovenia 77
Filip Rudaković M 30-34 Serbia 78
Pål Almerud M 35-39 Norway 79
Vinko Vrebac M 30-34 Croatia 80
Petar Petrovic M 35-39 Croatia 81
Nikola Radulaški M 35-39 Serbia 82
Anastas Gechev M 35-39 Macedonia 83
Boris Nago M 45-49 Croatia 84
Titus Paun M 30-34 Romania 85
Sebastian Vinatoru M 30-34 Romania 86
Radu Gabor M 30-34 Romania 87
Vladimir Kantchev M 45-49 Bulgaria 88
Maja Urban F 30-34 Croatia 89
Michael ŽOLCER M 25-29 Czech Republic 90
Svetoslav Tochev M 30-34 Bulgaria 91
Marko Žagar M 25-29 Croatia 92
Nino Špan M 18-24 Slovenia 93
Milan Cancarevic M 18-24 Serbia 94
Darko Škevin M 50-54 Croatia 95
Adrian Popeti M 45-49 Romania 96
Sashko Josifoski M 45-49 Macedonia 97
Daniel Caza M 30-34 Romania 98
Slavko PetriČ M 55+ Slovenia 99
Vladimir Sremcevic M 35-39 Serbia 100
DARIO KUČIĆ M 50-54 Croatia 101
Faris Kreso M 35-39 Bosnia and Herzegovina 102
Stanko Brođanac M 40-44 Croatia 103
Martina Ilijanić F 30-34 Croatia 104
Nenad Radevski M 40-44 Macedonia 105
Igor Sokolovski M 45-49 Serbia 106
Georgi Palazov M 35-39 Bulgaria 107
Primož Kirn M 25-29 Slovenia 108
Strahinja Popov M 30-34 Serbia 109
Hristina Popovic F 35-39 Serbia 110
Daniel Gulei M 40-44 Romania 111
Dušan Prijić M 25-29 Serbia 112
Karol Maciejewski M 35-39 Poland 113
Igor VUKOVIC M 40-44 Serbia 114
Darijo Ledic M 40-44 Croatia 115
Vesela Mačkić F 35-39 Serbia 116
Ivana Tanazevic F 35-39 Serbia 117
NASSOS KOUTSOURADIS M 30-34 Greece 118
Braun Péter M 45-49 Hungary 119
Milos Stanojevic M 35-39 Serbia 120
Tomáš Jurkovič M 35-39 Slovakia 121
Peter Vrsansky M 35-39 Slovakia 122
Mirza Jamaković M 40-44 Bosnia and Herzegovina 123
Emma Holt F 35-39 United Arab Emirates 124
Csaba Kavai M 35-39 Serbia 125
Bojana Jankovic F 25-29 United States 126
Rade Petrovski M 30-34 Macedonia 127
Srđan Šorak M 45-49 Serbia 128
Leopoldo Avellanal M 55+ Uruguay 129
Kaloyan Lobutov M 35-39 Bulgaria 130
Sonja Sabo F 30-34 Croatia 131
Emil Stoynev M 25-29 Bulgaria 132
Hrvoje Pauković M 45-49 Croatia 133
Damir Ovcina M 30-34 Croatia 134
Zoran Špoler M 45-49 Croatia 135
Dalibor Lukin M 30-34 Serbia 136
Ksenija Blažić F 40-44 Serbia 137
Silviu Chirila M 25-29 Romania 138
Bojan Karanović M 18-24 Serbia 139
David Šain M 30-34 Croatia 140
Erdin Hastor M 40-44 Bosnia and Herzegovina 141
Radoica Todorovic M 55+ Serbia 142
Haris Memišević M 45-49 Bosnia and Herzegovina 143
Zoran Randjelovic M 30-34 Serbia 144
Daliborka Škevin F 40-44 Croatia 145
Marijan Delišimunović M 45-49 Croatia 146
David Weiner M 35-39 Hungary 147
Senad Brkovic M 30-34 Bosnia and Herzegovina 148
Martin Anastasovski M 40-44 Macedonia 149
Sebastian Deans M 30-34 United Kingdom 150
Tomas ZLNAY M 30-34 Slovakia 151
Krzysztof Kwiatkowski M 35-39 Poland 152
Ivo Dadić M 40-44 Croatia 153
Milos Vejnovic M 30-34 Bosnia and Herzegovina 154
Marko Stankovic M 35-39 Serbia 155
Savo Kovačević M 40-44 Bosnia and Herzegovina 156
JAN SIBAL M 40-44 Czech Republic 157
Klemen Kocjan M 30-34 Slovenia 158
Boban Radoicic M 50-54 Serbia 159
Marek Jurciak M 30-34 Slovakia 160
Nikola Pavlović M 25-29 Montenegro 161
Nick Watson M 45-49 United Arab Emirates 162
Rio Watsons M 45-49 United Arab Emirates 163
Mihael Farkaš M 18-24 Serbia 164
George Bizetas M 50-54 Greece 165
Lukas Krpec M 35-39 Czech Republic 166
Nikola Pavlović M 25-29 Montenegro 167
Dušan Nedić M 25-29 Serbia 168
Nikola Stankovic M 45-49 Serbia 169
Bianca Berci F 25-29 Romania 170
Zoran Novakovic M 45-49 Croatia 171
Thanos Pilitsis M 45-49 Greece 172
David Lehoczky M 40-44 Hungary 173
Orgovici Mircea M 45-49 Romania 174
Borna Kovacic M 45-49 Croatia 175
Blagoje Arnautovic M 45-49 Serbia 176
Marijan Ivanovski M 30-34 Macedonia 177
Bogdan Nedeljković M 18-24 Serbia 178
Edin Ćosović M 45-49 Serbia 179
Edin Mahmutović M 40-44 Serbia 180
Haris Ćeremida M 40-44 Bosnia and Herzegovina 181
Laurentiu Georgescu M 35-39 Romania 182
Nemanja Nikolić M 35-39 Serbia 183
Luka Slapšak Pelliccioni M 30-34 Slovenia 184
Wolfgang Rezek M 55+ Austria 185
Vladimir Cvejic M 35-39 Serbia 186
Ivan Barbaric M 30-34 Serbia 187
Vladimir Lazarevic M 40-44 Serbia 188
Dragisa Mladenovic M 50-54 Serbia 189
Aleksandar Zdravev M 40-44 Macedonia 190
Darko Brezovski M 40-44 Macedonia 191
Boris Ristanović M 25-29 Serbia 192
Dragoljub Milosavljević M 25-29 Serbia 193
Janez Cerk M 55+ Slovenia 194
Dejan Velickovic M 35-39 Serbia 196
Zoran Prigl M 35-39 Croatia 198
Martin Hikanik M 30-34 Slovakia 199
ICKO DIMITRIEVSKI M 30-34 Macedonia 200
Ivan Dulic M 45-49 Serbia 201
Sasa Vodovar M 40-44 Serbia 202
Milos Banicevic M 35-39 Serbia 203
Ivan Dragic M 30-34 Croatia 210
Bumbuc Georgian M 30-34 Romania 211
Josip Grepo M 35-39 Croatia 212
Milorad Obradovic M 30-34 Serbia 214
Sanel Jovanovic M 35-39 Serbia 216
Neven Babin M 35-39 Croatia 218
Denis Rafailov M 25-29 Bulgaria 220
Lukáš Rusnák M 30-34 Slovakia 221
Matvei Nabokov M 40-44 Russia 222
Nikolay Titev M 40-44 Bulgaria 223
Mihajlo Cvetkovic M 35-39 Serbia 229
Ilija Cvetković M 30-34 Serbia 230
Miodrag Lopicic M 45-49 Serbia 231
Dragan Suvajac M 30-34 Serbia 234
lucian-petru popescu M 40-44 Romania 236
Milos Radojevic M 25-29 Serbia 242
Hrvoje Ehman M 40-44 Croatia 246
Nikola Kosanovic M 35-39 Serbia 250
Alaa Faris M 30-34 United Arab Emirates 252
Miljan Radonjic M 25-29 Germany 253
Kruno Vukušić M 50-54 Croatia 255
Aleksa Rakić M 18-24 Serbia 259
Dragana Tabaković F 35-39 Serbia 262
Dejan Kakonji M 50-54 Serbia 270
Dragan Popović M 45-49 Serbia 271
Rajko Radovanović M 25-29 Serbia 274
Fabo Ildiko F 40-44 Serbia 275
Bruno Kolovrat M 35-39 Croatia 278
Nicu Lup M 50-54 Romania 285
Viorel Biziru M 35-39 Romania 286
Lukáš Štefek M 25-29 Czech Republic 293
Andrei Sorin M 35-39 Romania 298
Dian Kirov M 30-34 Bulgaria 299
Jernej Bizjak M 35-39 Slovenia 300
Ferdo Kraljević M 45-49 Croatia 301
Mihajlo Jeremic M 18-24 Serbia 303
Valeri Doichinov M 55+ Bulgaria 305
Ivan Mitic M 35-39 Serbia 308
Vladimir Riling M 30-34 Serbia 310
Elena Zisovska F 30-34 Macedonia 311
Zeljko Mitic M 35-39 Serbia 313
Uros Stankovic M 25-29 Serbia 323
Dragan Trkulja M 35-39 Serbia 324
Amur Basic M 50-54 Bosnia and Herzegovina 327
Evgeni Vasilev M 30-34 Bulgaria 330
Nevena Šunjevarić F 25-29 Serbia 333
Marko Jakovljevic M 30-34 Serbia 357
Slavisa Vesic M 40-44 Serbia 369
Dejan Patrcevic M 40-44 Croatia 385
Marin Koceic M 40-44 Croatia 399
Darko Lukić M 40-44 Serbia 400
Revesz Levente M 30-34 Romania 401
SARANTIS GENITSARELIS M 40-44 Greece 402
Vladimir Marković M 30-34 Serbia 444

RELAYS

Team Firstname Lastname Gender Country
3B Uros Brankovic M SRB
Nebojsa Brankovic M
Nikola Brankovic M
Aerodrom Nikola Tesla Lara Baros F SRB
Milos Petrovic M
Srdjan Kulić M
ARN internacional company LJubiša Savić M SRB
Dusan Stojanović M
Petar Indjić M
CrazErata Vjekoslav Jadresic M CRO
Nevena Erak Camaj F
ANDREJA BATNOZIC F
Delta TRI Jovan Rajković M SRB
Aleksandar Đorđević M
Miloš Zinajić M
Farts Dejan Jelovic M SRB
Slobodan Gacesa M
friends from albania Lek Hakani M ALB
Jona Rizvanolli F
Jeta Zhitia F
IPB Nenad Vukmirovic M SRB
Luka Ilić M
koduže Kosta Mirkovic M SRB
Željko Zeljković M
Dusan Lukic M
Mame MAME Marija Pajkic F SRB
Andrijana Tomic F
MaSiMa Silvija Rimaj F CRO
Maja Krakar F
Martina Marton F
Miss i Misteri Franko Simic M CRO
Branka Vidovic Kostelac F
Alen Kostelac M
Racing team Vršac Nikola Miljkov M SRB
Alena Pajic F
Slavica Rankovic F
System One Tamas Farkas M SRB
Nemanja Maksić M
Stevan Klisurić M
The Happy Family Alexandra Petcu F ROM
Vlad Petcu M
Tirana triathlon team Pablo Zapata M ALB
Elio Berberi M
Bruce Smith M
TK TNT Ljubica Kulaš F CRO
Mladen Karlovčec M
Silva Žabo F
TRI Stars Danijela Filipović F SRB
Nataša Jamšek F
Dragana Disic F
TRI_One Djordje Filipovic M SRB
Mihajlo Stojkovic M
Nikola Stojkovic M
TROZUBAC Dragan Spasic M SRB
Ilija Panic M
Aleksandar Beljan M
United Nebojsa Petrovic M SRB
Danijela Danilovic F
Dusan Glisic M
Delta Tri Mix Dragisa Filipovic M SRB
Vukasin Radetic M
Aleksandra Radulovic F
UNM Triathlon Team Maja Simijonovic F SRB
Uroš Ćirković M
Nikola Novotni M
Triple Trouble Ivan Tešić M RS
Boris Blagojević M
Aniko Jablan F
Športno društvo Posavje Jaroslav Kovačič M SLO
Denis Šketako M
Stanko Verstovšek M
Old Stars Bojan Djuric M SRB
Stefan Jovanović M
Kristijan Stošić M
Magna Fit Milan Sundac M SRB
Aleksandar Stanković M
Igor Čurović M